English (Tools and Equipment (Mechanics); Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
tilting table [correct]
OBS: The complete source code is MECAR-SE-210E,1970,1,22-01-0,501
French (Outillage (Mécanique); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
table inclinable
OBS: [L'outillage de réglage et d'essai du pilote automatique] est composé de: (...) -Table inclinable pour ensemble gyroscopique (...)
OBS: Le code de source complet est MECAR-SE-210F,1972,1,22-01-0,501