English (Tourism (General); Travel Agencies)
tour [correct, noun]
DEF: Any prearranged (usually prepaid) journey to one or more destinations and returning to the point of departure. Usually includes transportation, accommodations, meals, sightseeing, and other components.
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Agences de voyage)
circuit [correct, masculine noun]; circuit touristique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Voyage organisé pendant lequel s'effectue la visite des principaux points d'intérêt touristique et au terme duquel on revient au point de départ.
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades); Agencias de viajes)
circuito turístico [correct, masculine noun]