English (Stock Exchange)
trade at a discount
OBS: trade at a discount: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
se négocier moyennant une décote
OBS: se négocier moyennant une décote : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.