English (Military Administration; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
transfer [correct, noun]
French (Administration militaire; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
transfert [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Administración militar; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
transferencia [correct, feminine noun]