English (Property Law (common law))
conveyance [correct]; conveyancing [correct, noun]; transfer [correct, noun]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
transport [correct, masculine noun]; transfert [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
contratación inmobiliaria [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Especialidad jurídica encargada de lo relacionado con la transmisión de la propiedad.