English (Presses (Machinery); Plastics Manufacturing; Facilities and Equipment (Rubber))
transfer moulding press [correct]
French (Presses (Machines); Plasturgie; Installations et équipement (Caoutchouc))
presse transfert [feminine noun]; presse de transfert [feminine noun]
Spanish (Prensas (Maquinaria); Fabricación de plásticos; Instalaciones y equipo (Caucho))
prensa de moldeo por transferencia [feminine noun]