English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
transfer-out [correct]; transfer-out claim [correct]
OBS: Canada Human Resources Centre activity.
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
transfert-sortie [correct, masculine noun]; transfert sortant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Activité des Centres de ressources humaines du Canada.