English (Transportation)
transport [correct]
DEF: ... a truck, plane, or other vehicle used to carry persons or goods from one place to another ...
French (Transports)
transports [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: On appelle transports, les véhicules de toutes sortes qui servent au transport des personnes et des marchandises.
Spanish (Transporte)
transporte [masculine noun]