English (Citizenship and Immigration)
travel facilitation [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
facilitation des déplacements [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.