English (Exhibitions (Arts and Culture))
travelling exhibition [correct]; touring exhibition [correct]
French (Expositions (Arts et Culture))
exposition itinérante [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Exposiciones (Artes y Cultura))
exhibición itinerante [correct, feminine noun]