English (Skating)
triple toe-loop [correct]; triple toe-loop jump [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
triple boucle piqué [correct, masculine noun]; triple saut de boucle piqué [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.