English (Fencing; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
turn [correct, noun]
French (Escrime; Gymnastique et trampoline)
volte [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Esgrima; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
vuelta [correct, feminine noun]