English (Chains and Cables (Mechanical Components); Concrete Facilities and Equipment)
turnbuckle
French (Câbles et chaînes (Composants mécaniques); Outillage et installations (Bétonnage))
fil et câble pour béton précontraint [masculine noun]
OBS: STELCO