English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Tuscan [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Italian.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
toscan [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte de l'italien.