English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Tushin [correct]; Tush [correct]
DEF: A language spoken by the Tush (Tuskin), a Georgian people living north of Tbilissi (formerly Tiflis), the capital of the Georgian Soviet Socialist Republic, on the Kura (Mtkvari) River.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
t'us [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée par les T'us, peuple géorgien vivant au nord de Tbilissi (anciennement Tiflis), capitale de la république de Géorgie, sur la Koura (Kura), fleuve de la C.É.I.