English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Economics; Silviculture)
total use value
OBS: In reference to forests.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Économique; Sylviculture)
valeur d'usage totale [feminine noun]; VUT [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Economía; Silvicultura)
valor del uso total [masculine noun]; VUT [masculine noun]