English (Foreign Trade; Government Contracts)
transaction value [correct]; TV [correct]
DEF: The price of a good actually paid or payable.
French (Commerce extérieur; Marchés publics)
valeur transactionnelle [correct, feminine noun]; valeur de transaction [feminine noun]; prix de transaction [masculine noun]
DEF: Prix d'un produit effectivement payé ou à payer.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Contratos gubernamentales)
valor de transacción [correct, masculine noun]; VT [correct, masculine noun]; precio de transacción [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Precio efectivamente pagado o pagadero por un bien o material relacionado con una transacción del productor de ese bien [...] sin considerar si el bien o el material se vende para exportación.