English (Human Diseases - Various; Vessels (Medicine); The Heart)
three-vessel coronary artery disease [correct]; triple-vessel coronary artery disease [correct]; three-vessel disease [correct]; TVD [correct]; TVD; triple-vessel disease [correct]; TVD [correct]; TVD
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Vaisseaux (Médecine); Cœur)
atteinte coronaire tritronculaire [correct, feminine noun]; coronaropathie tritronculaire [correct, feminine noun]