English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
type approval test; type test
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
essai d'homologation [masculine noun]; essai d'homologation de type [masculine noun]
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
ensayo de homologación de tipo [masculine noun]