English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Animal Diseases)
ultra high temperature [correct]; UHT [correct]
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Maladies des animaux)
ultra-haute température [correct, feminine noun]; UHT [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Medición y análisis (Ciencias); Enfermedades de los animales)
temperatura ultraelevada [correct, feminine noun]