English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
universal learning format [correct]; ULF [correct]
DEF: A modular set of XML-based formats for capturing and exchanging various types of e-learning data.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
format d'apprentissage universel [proposal, masculine noun]; format ULF [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
formato universal para el aprendizaje [correct, masculine noun]