English (Sports (General); Soccer (Europe: Football))
unfair advantage [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Soccer (Europe : football))
avantage indu [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Fútbol)
ventaja ilícita [correct, feminine noun]