English (General Vocabulary)
United Nations' [correct]
OBS: Used as an adjective.
French (Vocabulaire général)
onusien [correct, masculine noun]; onusienne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: de l'ONU, p.ex. interposition onusienne, plan onusien.