English (Specialized Vocabulary and Phraseologism of Sports; Soccer (Europe: Football))
upset victory [correct]
French (Vocabulaire spécialisé et phraséologie des sports; Soccer (Europe : football))
revirement [correct, masculine noun]; victoire inattendue [correct, feminine noun]; victoire surprenante [correct, feminine noun]; contre-performance [feminine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario especializado y fraseología de los deportes; Fútbol)
victoria inesperada [correct, feminine noun]; victoria sorpresiva [correct, feminine noun]