English (Field Hockey)
use of the body [correct]; use of body [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Hockey sur gazon)
faute de corps [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba)
falta de cuerpo [correct, feminine noun]; infracción de cuerpo [correct, feminine noun]