English (Atmospheric Physics; Climate Change; Air Pollution)
upper atmospheric humidity [correct]; UTH [correct]
French (Physique de l'atmosphère; Changements climatiques; Pollution de l'air)
taux d'humidité de la haute troposphère [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Física de la atmósfera; Cambio climático; Contaminación del aire)
humedad en la alta troposfera [feminine noun]