English (Cattle Raising; Slaughterhouses)
under 30 months
DEF: [Said of] cattle that are under thirty months of age.
PHR: UTM cattle.
French (Élevage des bovins; Abattoirs)
moins de 30 mois
DEF: [Se dit de] bovins âgés de moins de 30 mois.
PHR: Bovins MTM.