English (Health Institutions; Immunology)
vaccination clinic [correct]; vaccination centre [correct]
CONT: Vaccination is by appointment only. Do not go to a vaccination centre without an appointment.
French (Établissements de santé; Immunologie)
clinique de vaccination [correct, feminine noun]; centre de vaccination [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Utilisez un désinfectant à base d'alcool pour vous nettoyer les mains avant de quitter le centre de vaccination.
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud; Inmunología)
vacunatorio [correct, masculine noun]; centro de vacunación [correct, masculine noun]; clínica de vacunación [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Lugar donde se administran vacunas.