English (Immunology; Hygiene and Health)
vaccination program [correct]
PHR: COVID-19 vaccination program, influenza vaccination program, rubella vaccination program
French (Immunologie; Hygiène et santé)
programme de vaccination [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: programme de vaccination contre la COVID-19, programme de vaccination contre la grippe, programme de vaccination contre la rubéole
Spanish (Inmunología; Higiene y Salud)
programa de inmunización [correct, masculine noun]; programa de vacunación [correct, masculine noun]