English (Internet and Telematics; Military Administration)
virtual command center [correct, NATO]; VCC [correct, NATO]
French (Internet et télématique; Administration militaire)
centre de commandement virtuel [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; VCC [correct, masculine noun, NATO]