English (Computer Hardware; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Internet and Telematics; Climate Change)
VISSR digital multiplexer [correct]; VDM [correct]
French (Matériel informatique; Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Internet et télématique; Changements climatiques)
multiplexeur numérique VISSR [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo físico de computadora (Hardware); Pilotaje y navegación aérea; Internet y telemática; Cambio climático)
multiplexor digital VISSR [masculine noun]