English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
variable entrance requirement [correct]; VER [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
norme variable d'admissibilité [correct, feminine noun]; NVA [correct, feminine noun]