English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
e-learning media [correct]; online learning media [correct]; electronic learning media [correct]; virtual learning media [correct]
CONT: The various e-learning media - presentations, tutorials, and tests - allow you to learn at your own pace.
CONT: The new Learning Centre provides a multiplicity of opportunities for study - for individuals and for groups - using a large range of resources, from books and periodicals through to the latest electronic learning media.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
supports d'apprentissage en ligne [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Analyse didactique des supports d'apprentissage en ligne.
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
soporte de aprendizaje en línea [correct, masculine noun]