English (Cartography; Mathematical Geography; Informatics)
Vectorial Smart Map [correct]; VMap [correct]
OBS: A geospatial data massive production program.
French (Cartographie; Géographie mathématique; Informatique)
carte vectorielle intelligente [correct, feminine noun]; VMap [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Programme de production massive d'information géospatiale.