English (Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology)
vocabulary entry [correct]
DEF: The part of a vocabulary which contains the terminological data related to one concept.
French (Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie)
entrée de vocabulaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tête de rubrique lexicographique contenant les termes qui designent le concept depuis à l'intérieur de la même rubrique.
Spanish (Lexicología, lexicografía y terminología)
entrada de vocabulário [correct, feminine noun]