English (Social Services and Social Work; Labour and Employment)
voluntary registry
OBS: (of disabled persons)
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Travail et emploi)
registre des inscriptions volontaires pour les personnes ayant une incapacité [masculine noun]; registre des personnes ayant une incapacité [masculine noun]