English (Health Institutions)
standard ward [correct]; ward [correct]
OBS: (long-term care facilities)
French (Établissements de santé)
chambre standard [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (établissements de soins de longue durée).
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud)
habitación normal [correct, feminine noun]; habitación estándar [feminine noun]