English (Translation (General); General Vocabulary)
a host of [correct]; a wealth of
CONT: The Aurignacian which has ... also a wealth of decorating objects previously lacking ...
French (Traduction (Généralités); Vocabulaire général)
quantité de [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'Aurignacien qui utilisait [...] aussi une quantité d'objets décoratifs auparavant inconnus. [...]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Vocabulario general)
cantidad de [correct, feminine noun]