English (National and International Economics; Insurance)
wealth [correct]
DEF: ... the sum of tangible assets of an individual, called personal wealth, or of a nation, called national wealth.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Assurances)
patrimoine [correct, masculine noun]; richesses [correct, feminine noun, plural]; fortune [feminine noun]; avoir [masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des richesses d'un individu ou d'une nation.
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Seguros)
caudal [correct, masculine noun]; riqueza [correct, feminine noun]; acervo [correct, masculine noun]; patrimonio [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Denominación, relativamente arcaica, para los bienes de cualquier especie, y más comúnmente el dinero.
PHR: Caudal de una herencia