English (Textile Weaving (Textile Industries))
weaving mill [correct]
French (Tissage (Industries du textile))
usine de tissage [correct, feminine noun]; atelier de tissage [correct, masculine noun]; tisseranderie [feminine noun]
DEF: Établissement industriel où l'on tisse.
Spanish (Tejeduría (Industrias textiles))
fábrica de tejidos [feminine noun]