English (Man-Made Construction Materials; Plastic Materials)
web [noun]
OBS: Arborite.
French (Matériaux de construction artificiels; Matières plastiques)
feuille imprégnée [feminine noun]
OBS: (sur l'imprégnateur).
OBS: Arborite.