English (Metal Construction Techniques)
all-welded construction [correct]; welded construction [correct]
French (Techniques de la construction métallique)
construction soudée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Construction faite à l'aide d'éléments d'acier soudés entre eux.
Spanish (Técnicas de la construcción metálica)
construcción soldada [correct, feminine noun]