English (Combat Sports (General))
white belt [correct]
OBS: Taekwondo.
French (Sports de combat (Généralités))
ceinture blanche [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Taekwondo.
Spanish (Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
cinta blanca [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Taekwondo.