English (Banking; Foreign Trade)
wholesale banking [correct]
DEF: Banking facilities offering a limited number of services to select clients (generally large corporations).
DEF: Providing bank services and making loans to large, corporate customers with excellent financial statements and, often, security for such loans.
French (Banque; Commerce extérieur)
services bancaires de gros [correct, masculine noun, plural]; banque de gros [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Comercio exterior)
banca corporativa [correct, feminine noun]; banca al mayoreo [feminine noun]; servicios bancarios para empresas [masculine noun, plural]