English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
wire mesh screen [correct]; wire mesh; wire lattice
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
grillage métallique [masculine noun]; treillis métallique [masculine noun]