English (Foreign Trade)
without reserve [correct]
DEF: A term indicating shipper's agent or representative is empowered to make definitive decisions and adjustments abroad without approval of the group or individual represented.
French (Commerce extérieur)
sans réserve
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
sin reserva [correct]; sin restricción