English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
whole milk powder [correct]; WMP [correct]; full cream milk powder [correct]
CONT: If allowed by national legislation or otherwise identified to the consumer in the country where the product is sold, "whole milk powder" may be designated "full cream milk powder" ...
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
poudre de lait entier [correct, feminine noun]; PLE [correct, feminine noun]; lait entier en poudre [correct, masculine noun]; lait non écrémé en poudre [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La PLE offre toutes les qualités attrayantes du lait, sous forme sèche. C'est un ingrédient important dans la fabrication d'un grand nombre de produits alimentaires.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
leche entera en polvo [correct, feminine noun]; LEP [correct]