English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
whole milk product
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
produit de lait entier [masculine noun]; PLE [masculine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
producto elaborado con leche entera [correct, masculine noun]; producto de leche entera [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: producto de leche entera en polvo, saborizada.