English (Labour and Employment; Insurance; Working Practices and Conditions)
work reintegration [correct]; occupational reintegration [correct]; job reintegration [correct]
CONT: Nordic countries tend to encourage occupational reintegration for [people] who are on sick leave.
French (Travail et emploi; Assurances; Régimes et conditions de travail)
réinsertion professionnelle [correct, feminine noun]; réinsertion au travail [correct, feminine noun]; réintégration professionnelle [correct, feminine noun]; réintégration à l'emploi [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: À la lumière de ces différentes dimensions de la restauration des capacités, il [...] apparaît important de considérer le rôle que peuvent jouer sur la réinsertion professionnelle la durée de l'absence, le type de traitement et la gestion médico-administrative de l'absence.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Seguros; Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
reinserción laboral [correct, feminine noun]; reinserción profesional [correct, feminine noun]