English (Air Transport)
wreckage; aeroplane wreckage; airplane wreckage
French (Transport aérien)
épave [feminine noun]; épave de l'avion [feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
restos de la aeronave [masculine noun, plural]