English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
external delivery organization [correct]; XDO [correct]
French (Structures de l'administration publique)
organisation de services externes [correct, feminine noun]; OSE [correct, feminine noun]; organisation de prestation externe [correct, feminine noun]; OPE [correct, feminine noun]; OPE