English (Protective Clothing; Clothing (General))
X-large [correct]; XL [correct]; extra-large size
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Vêtements de protection; Vêtements (Généralités))
très grand
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.