English (Rough Carpentry; Wood Products)
yard lumber [correct, United States]
DEF: Lumber (of all sizes and shapes) intended for general building purposes.
French (Charpenterie; Produits du bois)
bois de charpente tout venant [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Bois de construction disponible dans toutes les formes et dimensions.
Spanish (Carpintería; Productos madereros)
madera de patio [feminine noun]